Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
PRODHAN
KAITI GP OFFICE
COSTRUTION OF VERTICAL FILTER CHAMBER WITH SILT CHAMBER AT (5 NOS) (1)BORAJPOTA HIGH MADRASA (XV) (2) KAITI PURBA JOTGUPI ICDS (XII) (3 )METEPARA ICDS (XII) (4) BHANGAPUR ICDS (XVII) (5) CHAKBHURA PRIMARY SCHOOL (XVI)
2026_ZPHD_5021669_5
NIT/20/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
KAITI GP
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,500
₹4,000
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.01 | COSTRUTION OF VERTICAL FILTER CHAMBER WITH SILT CHAMBER AT (5 NOS) (1)BORAJPOTA HIGH MADRASA (XV) (2) KAITI PURBA JOTGUPI ICDS (XII) (3 )METEPARA ICDS (XII) (4) BHANGAPUR ICDS (XVII) (5) CHAKBHURA PRIMARY SCHOOL (XVI) | - | Nos | 1,97,595 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.29 MB
BOQ_5100661.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].