Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹37.7 L
EMD Value
₹3.8 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm5d left
EO
OFFICE NP ZAIDPUR
Ward Ali Akbar Katra mein madrasa Jamia nimiya KariMiyan se Navi Ahmad ke Makan hote hue Mohammed Alam ke Makan vah ke Makan Navin Ahmad ke Makan se Raees ke Makan CC road Se Mohammed Sharif ke makan va CC road se Anish ke Makan Tak CC and RCCi nal
2026_DOLBU_1180045_1
627/NPZ/SFC-2/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
NP ZAIDPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,443
Yes
FC
₹3.8 L
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | okMZ vyh vdcj dVjk esa enjlk tkfe;k uSfe;k] djhfe;k ls uoh vgen ds edku gksrs gq, ekså vkye ds edku ls oS'k ds edku o uoh vgen ds edku ls jbZl ds edku o lhålhå jksM ls ekså lQhd ds edku o lhålhå jksM ls vuhl ds edku rd lhålhå jksM] vkjålhålhå ukyh ,oa vkjålhålhå iRFkj fuekZ.k dk;Z A | 1 | Nos | 37,65,158 | ₹37,65,158 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 14.49 MB
BOQ_2219026.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .