Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SARKAR CONTRACTORS & TRAVELS | 4 | ₹5,986.80 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SARKAR CONTRACTORS & TRAVELS | 6 | ₹4,554 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | ESS KAY ELECTRICALS | 6 | ₹7,217.88 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SARKAR CONTRACTORS & TRAVELS | 4 | ₹9,447 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | ESS KAY ELECTRICALS | 4 | ₹9,666 |
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Lighting Material
9520093
GEM/2026/B/7710693
Two Packet Bid
PVC COPPER WIRE,LED FLOOD LIGHT,LED Flood light,PVC All Wire,Aluminium wire,PVC copper wire,PVC All
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PVC COPPER WIRE | PVC COPPER WIRE 23/76 | 360 | MTR | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 2 | LED FLOOD LIGHT | LED FLOOD LIGHT-50 WATT | 6 | NOS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 3 | LED Flood light | LED Flood light 100 watt | 6 | NOS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 4 | PVC All Wire | PVC All Wire- 10mm2 2 Core | 3 | COIL | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 5 | Aluminium wire | Aluminium wire 4mm2 2 core unarmoured wire | 360 | MTR | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 6 | PVC copper wire | PVC copper wire 40/76 | 2 | COIL | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 7 | PVC All Armoured cable | PVC All Armoured cable-25mmx3 core | 90 | MTR | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 8 | Copper wire Imm | Copper wire Imm | 90 | BUNDLE | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 9 | PVC wire AL. Conductor | PVC wire AL Conductor Size 2 Core x 2.5mm2 | 10 | ROLL | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 10 | LED STREET LIGHT | LED STREET LIGHT 50 WATT | 15 | NOS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9520093.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
indent_approval143_2026-06-25-13-12-09_f79f70408e99a259e7462f05ea9952c9.pdf
BOQ • 0.08 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-25-13-12-09_9d2d5e1724223f46b5fbc1e00d1413d7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782373876.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_ec69d02f-b1d4-47d9-b57d1782373972684_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].