Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹37.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹37.7 L Quoted ₹28.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹31.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹31.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does not fulfill all the required Criteria. |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical N A | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does not Fulfill all the Required Criteria. |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does not Fulfill all the Required Criteria. |
Tender Value
₹50.0 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
P.A. Patil Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Takari Pump House Division No1 Deorashtre Sangli
Repairing of Bank Work and Construction of Stone Pitching For Aqueduct In Km No.109 to 144 and Installation of Gauge Strip In Km 109 to 144 of TakarI Main Canal
2026_CWRDP_1289041_1
E- Tender Notice No. 32 for 2025-26.
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Tasgaon
Please refer the Tender Document.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹50,000
11 Aug 2026
23 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repairing of Bank Work and Construction of Stone Pitching For Aqueduct In Km No.109 to 144 and Installation of Gauge Strip In Km 109 to 144 of TakarI Main Canal | |||||
| 1.01 | Work Portion : | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2Royalty : 852073 Insurance : 41068. | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.50 MB
dtp.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.04 MB
BOQ_2216153.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].