Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
985BR95248 (O. E p/n-569 33-61240)/DISC
985BR15219 (O. E p/n- 569 33-41230/PLATE
985BR95223 (O. E p/n- 569- 33-41261/DAMPER ASSY
9834876
GEM/2026/B/7985897
Two Packet Bid
985BR95248 (O. E p/n-569 33-61240) / DISC,985BR15219 (O. E p/n- 569 33-41230 / PLATE,985BR95223 (O.
Mysuru, Karnataka
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 985BR95248 (O. E p/n-569 33-61240)/DISC | MYSORE | 3,505 | 180 days | - |
| 985BR15219 (O. E p/n- 569 33-41230/PLATE | MYSORE | 2,560 | 180 days | |
| 985BR95223 (O. E p/n- 569- 33-41261/DAMPER ASSY | MYSORE | 335 | 180 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834876.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
nit_2026-09-02-10-38-22_5e4315534f692469cff13362c9e16e1d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
nit_2026-09-02-10-40-46_06228e96de78487d05318c0dcdc82994.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
nit_2026-09-02-10-42-49_c58be3a4f6f7adda4e5ddfc45ffaf53a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
1788326474.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1788326495.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .