Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,235
Closing Date
28 Sept 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
SHISHUBIND SINGH
NEAR SAHYADRI PARISAR BMC OFFICE ZONE 21 BHADBHADA ROAD BHOPAL
CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD AT DIFFRENT LOCATIONS OF HASTNATH NAGAR WARD 24 ZONE 21
2023_UAD_304189_2
2020215897
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
7 days
HASTNATH NAGAR WARD 24 ZONE 21
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹4,235
Yes
3 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2023
29 Sept 2023
22 Sept 2023
28 Sept 2023
22 Sept 2023
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].