Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹80,000
EMD Value
₹1,600
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm2d left
Jagmal
DIV Panipat
Hiring of 5 HP 1 No. non clog sewerage pump Sector-8, Panipat
2026_HBC_544368_1
2026AC7C9E54 3EB9 4B3D 8855 C1786A6253B6241HSV
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
150 days
Panipat
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹250
₹1,600
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiring of 5 HP 1 No. non clog sewerage motor pump for disposal site including mtc. with operation and monitoring including starter, cables lowering and NRV its maintenance (Labour with materials as well as mtc.) and lubricant etc. complete in all respect as per satisfaction of Engineer-in-charge. | 5 | Per Month | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.86 MB
BOQ_623895.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].