Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43,360Qualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹43,360 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹56,660Qualified | ₹56,660 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹58,714Qualified | ₹58,714 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹60,340Qualified | ₹60,340 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹48,765
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
MEDICINES
9523816
GEM/2026/B/7713982
Two Packet Bid
Purified vero cell rabies vaccine inj,Gluco one glucometer with gluco one strips bott of 50 dr more
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
7 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Purified vero cell rabies vaccine inj | 80 | vial | BHOPAL | 30 |
| 2 | Gluco one glucometer with gluco one strips bott of 50 dr morepen | 3 | Bott | BHOPAL | 30 |
| 3 | inj typhoid vaccine 0.5ml | 180 | amp | BHOPAL | 30 |
| 4 | syp cold paed bott of 60ml | 200 | Bott | BHOPAL | 30 |
| 5 | syring dospo plastic sterile 10ml with needle | 500 | No | BHOPAL | 30 |
| 6 | Povidone iodine germicidal gargle 2 perc w by v | 60 | Bott | BHOPAL | 30 |
| 7 | Silk braided size 2-0 and 70-76cm cutting 3 by 8 circle needle 45mm | 24 | Reel | BHOPAL | 30 |
| 8 | Calamine 8 perc with 10 perc light liquid paraffin 100 ml | 30 | Bott | BHOPAL | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9523816.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
re_07_n_2026-06-26-10-27-24_5b597af55e4830463c1751625d677cdc.pdf
BOQ • 0.52 MB
boq1-ms_re_07_2026-06-26-10-27-24_1f40c8eb80f9e92fb4b0470c94964afd.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].