Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.3 LAdmitted-Finance | +1.11% | ₹10.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹10.7 LAdmitted-Finance | +4.99% | ₹10.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹10.2 L
EMD Value
₹7,668
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
wn 30 const of cc road and drain ranjeet ji house ram janki temple
2026_UAD_521059_1
603/13.07.2026 wn 30 const of cc road and drain ranjeet ji house ram janki temple
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,668
31 Aug 2026
13 Jul 2026
17 Aug 2026
13 Jul 2026
14 Aug 2026
13 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026 - 31 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | wn 30 const of cc road & drain ranjeet ji house ram janki temple | - | Nos | 10,22,456 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
Conditions new.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.54 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.09 MB
project_approval_372380_esigned5404f8.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.32 MB
Section_01.doc
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
BOQ_627733.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].