Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.1 L
EMD Value
₹12,300
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Design Engineering Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of New Electrical MVPDB Panel
9698513
GEM/2026/B/7867313
Two Packet Bid
Design Engineering Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of New Electrical MVPDB Panel
Nashik, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Design Engineering Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of New Electrical MVPDB Panel | Vikas Kumar 422101,India Security Press, Nashik Road Nashik Maharashtra | 1 | 60 days |
Chief General Manager, India Security Press Nashik, (India Security Press, A Unit Of Spmcil)
₹12,300
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9698513.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
revised_technical_specification_and_scope_of_work_-_2026-08-03-10-55-07_85d604235e9a42823559a3fa85603a0b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.48 MB
MAF_fc593179-8881-4bfe-a3bf1785735984608_sumit.patil@spmcil.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].