Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LAccepted-AOC SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 464240 | ₹4.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹5.4 LRejected-Finance 01 BALAK COMPLEX TILI ROAD SAGAR SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470001 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470001 | ₹5.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹5.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹5.4 L
EMD Value
₹5,433
Closing Date
2 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner Municipal Corporation Sagar
Municipal Corporation Sagar
Repairing Work at Community Hall in Jawaharganj Ward
2026_UAD_492371_1
258/25-26/NN/PWD/Sagar/etender
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Municipal Corporation Sagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,433
30 Jul 2026
19 Mar 2026
4 Apr 2026
19 Mar 2026
2 Apr 2026
19 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Repairing Work at Community Hall in Jawaharganj Ward | - | As Per Estimate | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.50 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.94 MB
BOQ_582992.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].