Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹56.3 L
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Appar Mukhya Adhikari
Zila Panchayat Etah
As Per BoQ
2026_UPPRD_1181359_23
262/NI-ZP/2026-27 Dated 31.08.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Etah
Please refer Tender Documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
Appar Mukhya Adhikari
₹1.1 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.76 MB
BOQ_2221916.xls
BOQ • 0.51 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .