Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LQualified 00 PATKHAULI PATKHAULI SADAR AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276001 UDYAM UP 07 0003804 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276001 | ₹3.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.9 LQualified | ₹3.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹4.2 LQualified | ₹4.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 00 BHADAR TIKARMAFI BAZAR SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 227413 | AMETHI | UTTAR PRADESH | 227413 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 42 TAMARIND HOUSE TAMARIND LANE FLORA FOUNTAIN FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0034119 27AACCD9409M1Z9 B R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹3.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
PROC OF ORIGINAL TONER CARTRIDGES
9695089
GEM/2026/B/7864427
Two Packet Bid
HP 88A Original Black Laserjet Toner Cartridge CC 388A,HP 78A Original Black Laserjet Toner Cartrid
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 L
₹10 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
11 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HP 88A Original Black Laserjet Toner Cartridge CC 388A | 20 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 15 |
| 2 | HP 78A Original Black Laserjet Toner Cartridge CE278A | 20 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 15 |
| 3 | HP 12A Original Black Laserjet Toner Cartridge Q2612A | 5 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 15 |
| 4 | Cannon NPG 59 Original Toner Cartridge | 10 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 15 |
| 5 | Samsung MLT-D203S Original Black Toner Cartridge | 12 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 15 |
| 6 | HP 110A Original Black Toner Cartridge | 10 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 15 |
| 7 | HP GT 52 Ink Bottle set Cyan Magenta Yellow and black | 3 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 15 |
| 8 | HP 158A Original Black Laserjet Toner Cartridge W 1580A | 8 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9695089.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
toner_cartridges__2026-08-01-13-20-19_2c2a954d12db0641c8e93873e6a4e1d3.pdf
BOQ • 0.10 MB
boq_item_sample_file-2_2026-08-01-13-20-19_2c2cfc1a8e6c06bbd6ff635b125708fa.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].