Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CRFQ 1000463826 PROCUREMENT OF BALL VALVES
9832065
GEM/2026/B/7983392
Two Packet Bid
77.03.17.519.5 - VLV BALL FL 150 304 Tr304 25NB,77.00.00.891.5 - VLV BALL FLG 150 CS TRSS316 40NB,7
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹13 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 77.03.17.519.5 - VLV BALL FL 150 304 Tr304 25NB | As per tender 1000463826 | 10 | PC | Pranay Aurora 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 21 |
| 20 | 77.00.00.891.5 - VLV BALL FLG 150 CS TRSS316 40NB | As per tender 1000463826 | 15 | PC | Pranay Aurora 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 21 |
| 30 | 77.00.03.516.5 - VLV BALL FLG 300 CS TRSS316 40NB | As per tender 1000463826 | 6 | PC | Pranay Aurora 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 21 |
| 40 | 77.01.02.721.5 - VLV BALL THD CS Tr13CR 800 15NB | As per tender 1000463826 | 40 | PC | Pranay Aurora 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 21 |
| 50 | 77.00.20.515.5 - VLV BALL FLG 150 CS Tr13CR 20NB | As per tender 1000463826 | 10 | PC | Pranay Aurora 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 21 |
| 60 | 77.00.20.519.5 - VLV BALL FLG 150 CS Tr13CR 25NB | As per tender 1000463826 | 30 | PC | Pranay Aurora 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 21 |
| 70 | 77.00.20.597.5 - VLV BALL FL 300 CS Tr13CR 50NB | As per tender 1000463826 | 12 | PC | Pranay Aurora 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 21 |
| 80 | 77.00.20.531.5 - VLV BALL FL 150 CS Tr13CR 80NB | As per tender 1000463826 | 16 | EA | Pranay Aurora 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 21 |
| 90 | 77.00.20.602.5 - VLV BALL FLG 300 CS Tr13CR 80NB | As per tender 1000463826 | 21 | EA | Pranay Aurora 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 21 |
| 100 | 77.00.20.606.5 - VLV BALL FLG 300 CS Tr13CR 100NB | As per tender 1000463826 | 12 | EA | Pranay Aurora 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832065.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
final_doc_ball_valves_2026-09-01-15-53-19_c01eaa3a8dccf9c9a7ab4c69f02d3e23.pdf
BOQ • 10.33 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-12_2026-09-01-15-53-19_4949ae59254c56233e8ab97f920fb4d2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].