Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
No Design
Engineering
Manufacture
Testing At Manufacture Works & Supply Of 220 KV SF6 Circuit Breake
Erection
Testing & Commissioning
Charging
And Training To UPRVUNL Persons About The Working Of 22
9795193
GEM/2026/B/7951846
Two Packet Bid
Design, Engineering, Manufacture, Testing at manufacture works & Supply of 220 kV SF6 Circuit Break
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Design, Engineering, Manufacture, Testing At Manufacture Works & Supply Of 220 KV SF6 Circuit Breake | Shatrughan Singh 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 1 | 90 days | |
| Erection, Testing & Commissioning, Charging, And Training To UPRVUNL Persons About The Working Of 22 | Shatrughan Singh 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 1 | 90 days |
Dy CAO CFA & BO BTPS, Obra Thermal Project Obra Sonebhadra, (Deepak Kumar)
₹50,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9795193.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
material_description_2026-08-22-17-20-19_ba2039893321001a6f1d8b84b8e6ff45.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
material_description_2026-08-22-17-22-00_5fc811a867aadc9e9d000cd8b6cf5fbe.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
ATC_f71e4c1f-8249-4deb-94741787399866411_ee_pd2_btps_obra.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .