Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.8 L
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Mahendra Kumar
SE cum PM WCDC Hanumangarh, Zila Parishad Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
Hiring of Office vehicle with driver for District Office
WSC2627SSOB00024
01/2026-2027
Open Competitive Bidding
Hiring of Office Vehicles
Hanumangarh
7 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSOB00024-nib-3396.pdf
NIB • 1.54 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].