Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹12.7 LAccepted-AOC 83 VISHNUPURI NX INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹12.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC W.O. NO. 274 DATE 27-07-2026 |
| 2 | 2₹13.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.0 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | 3₹13.6 LRejected-Finance A7 NEHRU COLONY HARDA M P C O S P AGRAWAL 15 MADHUVAN COLONY BARWANI M P | HARDA | HARDA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹13.6 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
Tender Value
₹13.7 L
EMD Value
₹10,400
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SHRIKANT KATE
IMC INDORE
Laying of New Paver Block and repairing of Damaged Paver Block on Lanes at Ahilya Nagar in Ward No. 80 under Zone No. 21 Second Call
2026_UAD_480662_1
118/EE/BILLS/25-26/G-11
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
120 days
iNDORE
NO
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,400
7 Aug 2026
10 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying of New Paver Block and repairing of Damaged Paver Block on Lanes at Ahilya Nagar in Ward No. 80 under Zone No. 21 | |||||
| 1.01 | Laying of New Paver Block and repairing of Damaged Paver Block on Lanes at Ahilya Nagar in Ward No. 80 under Zone No. 21 | - | Nos | 13,74,970 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
118FINALNIT2526T.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.88 MB
BOQ_565054.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
1374970.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.72 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].