Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 00 IBRAHIMPUR NAGWAN NAUBATPUR PATNA BIHAR 801109 | PATNA | BIHAR | 801109 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹5.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 13 HMH AMARPURA THERI 13 HMH BHADHARKALI ROAD 13HMH CHAK 13HMH KABRISTHAN KE PASS HANUMANGARH RAJASTHAN 335513 UDYAM RJ 16 0002298 | HANUMANGARH | RAJASTHAN | 335513 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA AMARPURA THEIR P 1 WARD NO 13 8HMH HANUMANGARH HANUMANGARH HANUMANGARH RAJASTHAN 335513 UDYAM RJ 16 0000205 08BUPPJ5422H1ZF R M | HANUMANGARH | RAJASTHAN | 335513 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹7 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: NA PLOT NO L 1 2 ODHAV GIDC ODHAV NEAR WATER TANK AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382415 UDYAM GJ 01 0046756 24AABCJ1330J1Z0 M R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382415 | Make: NA
Model: NA | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
28 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Submersible Pumps for Slurry Application (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9623393
GEM/2026/B/7801757
Two Packet Bid
Submersible Pumps for Slurry Application
Hisar, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3 L
₹24 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Submersible Pumps for Slurry Application (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Anil Mohil 125121,Barwala | 2 | 30 days |
Secretary, Municipal committee Barwala, Urban Local Bodies, N/A,, (Secretary Municipal Committee Barwala)
₹6,000
10 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9623393.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].