Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹79,754Qualified FLAT NO 6 NEAR RADHA SOAMI SATSANG BEAS GARACHARAMA BASTHI GARACHARMA POST PORT BLAIR SOUTH ANDAMAN ANDAMAN NICOBAR 744105 UDYAM AN 01 0001217 | SOUTH ANDAMANS | ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDS | 744105 | ₹79,754 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹99,800Qualified 07 OPP MINI ZOO HADDO HADDO SOUTH ANDAMAN ANDAMAN NICOBAR 744102 UDYAM AN 01 0000783 35BOSPK1947M2Z8 B 35BOSPK1947M1Z9 R | SOUTH ANDAMANS | ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDS | 744102 | ₹99,800 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 LQualified 10 GARACHARMA TTI ROAD GARACHARMA SOUTH ANDAMAN ANDAMAN NICOBAR 744105 UDYAM AN 01 0006785 | SOUTH ANDAMANS | ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDS | 744105 | ₹1.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.1 LQualified SOUTH ANDAMANS ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDS 744103 INDIA UDYAM AN 01 0000144 | SOUTH ANDAMANS | ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDS | 744103 | ₹1.1 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹1.8 LQualified 001 FIRST FLOOR JEJURI NIWAS NEAR VINAYAK HOSPITAL MAGANPURA NANDED NANDED MAHARASHTRA 431602 UDYAM MH 21 0008493 27AVVPB5853E1ZB R 27AVVPB5853E1ZB G 27AVVPB5853E1ZB S MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | NANDED | MAHARASHTRA | 431602 | ₹1.8 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Annual Maintenance
9438353
GEM/2026/B/7637513
Two Packet Bid
Computer Desktop,HP Laster Jet Printers 1020 series,Epson Ink Tank Printer L 310,Photocopier Machin
South Andamans, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Computer Desktop | 12 | Nos | South Andaman | 60 |
| 2 | HP Laster Jet Printers 1020 series | 5 | Nos | South Andaman | 60 |
| 3 | Epson Ink Tank Printer L 310 | 3 | Nos | South Andaman | 60 |
| 4 | Photocopier Machine Model Tasalfa | 2 | Nos | South Andaman | 60 |
| 5 | Antivirus for 01 years total security | 12 | Nos | South Andaman | 60 |
| 6 | HO Focus 8 Channel NVR with 4k model CCTV Camera | 1 | Nos | South Andaman | 60 |
| 7 | UPS 600 VA | 12 | Nos | South Andaman | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9438353.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
scope_of_work_amc_26_27_2026-06-08-16-53-27_e41bf174bfd5dd849646ac642e88938e.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
amc_upload_2026-06-08-16-53-27_eaac7b1559c2e3f7a7543b79df934b75.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].