Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.0 LAccepted-Finance NEW RAJIV COLONY SAFIDON DISTRICT JIND 126112 | SAFIDON | JIND | HARYANA | 126112 | ₹20.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accept |
| 2 | L2₹20.5 LRejected-Finance N A | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121004 | ₹20.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 1 OPP ARJUN GATE 1 OPP ARJUN GATE NEAR SEWA SAMITI KARNAL 132001 | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132001 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Parveen Contractor L1 | sachin L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Mural Art Painting work along work with paint, brush, compressor, artist helper labor, vehicle movement and other expenditure complete in all respect. | 1,357.2 | Sqm | 1,271.7 ₹17,25,951.24 Lowest | 1,298 ₹17,61,645.6 |
Tender Value
₹19.8 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
BHANWAR SINGH
Municipal Committee Taraori
3D Wall Art Painting work (Graffiti Art work) at various location in MC Taraori
2026_HRY_533445_1
202612B6A191 3753 4C3A 8BD9 914C38A2A683310ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
140 days
Taraori
3D Wall Art Painting work (Graffiti Art work) at various location in MC Taraori
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹40,000
Yes
17 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026 - 5 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mural Art Painting work along work with paint, brush, compressor, artist helper labor, vehicle movement and other expenditure complete in all respect. | - | Sqm | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_612518.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
AD0166537.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].