Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹97.7 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm3d left
CGM M and C
MUMBAI
CONSTRUCTION OF NEW A SITE RO AT LOCATION ON LEFT HAND SIDE FROM KM STONE NO. 379 TO KM STONE NO. 389 ON NH-53 (RAIPUR NAGPUR HIGHWAY), WHILE GOING FROM RAIPUR TO NAGPUR UNDER BILASPUR-MUNGELI RSA DISTT RAJNANDGAON (Location Sr. No. 373, SRMP
2026_WRO_191218_1
WRMC/2026-27/LT/325
Limited
Civil Works
Works
112 days
RPDO
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹25,000
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | DEVELOPMENT OF NEW A SITE RO AT LOCATION: ON LEFT HAND SIDE FROM KM STONE NO. 379 TO KM STONE NO. 389 ON NH-53 (RAIPUR NAGPUR HIGHWAY), WHILE GOING FROM RAIPUR TO NAGPUR UNDER BILASPUR-MUNGELI RSA DISTT RAJNANDGAON (Location Sr. No. 373, SRMP 2023) UNDER RAIPUR DIVISIONAL OFFICE OF MADHYA PRADESH STATE OFFICE (MPSO/ENGG/LT-59/2026-2027)
Refer Detailed BOQ & Schedule of Rates PR No. 10583689 attached with tender documents. | 1 | LS | 82,81,410.93 | ₹82,81,410.93 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.85 MB
Tender-Acceptance-Format.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.08 MB