Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC BEING L1 |
| 2 | L2₹8.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹9.0 LRejected-Finance HANUMAN NAGAR GOLE KA MANDIR GWALIOR M P | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474001 | ₹9.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 4 | L4₹9.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.6 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹9.8 L
EMD Value
₹9,842
Closing Date
4 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
ASSISTANT ENGINEER
ZONE OFFICE-18 GEHUNKHEDA, NEAR D-MART, KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL
CONST. OF R.C.C. DRAIN FROM SADHANA LIBRARY TO VIJAY PATIL HOUSE AT MAHABALI NAGAR, W-80, Z-18.
2026_UAD_476769_1
2025204024
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
MAHABALI NAGAR, W-80, Z-18.
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,842
13 Aug 2026
20 Jan 2026
6 Feb 2026
20 Jan 2026
4 Feb 2026
20 Jan 2026
CONST. OF R.C.C. DRAIN FROM SADHANA LIBRARY TO VIJAY PATIL HOUSE AT MAHABALI NAGAR, W-80, Z-18.
CONST. OF R.C.C. DRAIN
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
PRICEBID.xls
Tender Documents • 0.27 MB
BOQDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.22 MB
BOQ_560593.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].