Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1Accepted-AOC | ₹1 Quoted ₹28.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹29.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹29.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹31.8 LRejected-Finance P 74 RAM SWAROOP KHETRY ROAD NEW ALLPORE KOLKATA 700053 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700053 | ₹31.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹28.9 L
EMD Value
₹57,738
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EE/HHD/PWRD
ONKARMAL JETIA ROAD, HOWRAH-711103
Domjur Andul Road 0.00 Kmp to 4.80 Kmp. Repair and Maintanance Work in Patches under Howrah Highway Division in the district of Howrah in the year 2025-2026. (Under Head- Non Plan)
2026_SH_1005108_2
WB/PWRD/EE/HHD/NIT-25/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
20 days
HOWRAH
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹57,738
Yes
3 Sept 2026
12 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
12 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
12 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
2911.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.86 MB
BOQ_2465076.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].