Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24,353.25Qualified NEAR BEL ROAD 0 RATANPUR KOTDWARA KOTDWARA PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND 246149 | PAURI GARHWAL | UTTARAKHAND | 246149 | ₹24,353.25 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹49,201.77Qualified SHOP NO 1 NAMRATA SOCIETY 248 269 724 GHORPADE PETH GHORPADE PETH PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411042 UDYAM MH 26 0412607 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411042 | ₹49,201.77 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹18,866.19
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
drugs and consumable
9419403
GEM/2026/B/7620635
Two Packet Bid
Ointment Betamethasone dipropionate 0.05 percentage,Betamethasone Dipropionate USP 0.05mg,Clindamyc
Belagavi, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
18 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ointment Betamethasone dipropionate 0.05 percentage | Ointment Betamethasone dipropionate 0.05% and salicylic acid 3% tube of 20 grams | 261 | Tube | BELGAUM | 30 |
| 2 | Betamethasone Dipropionate USP 0.05mg | Betamethasone Dipropionate USP 0.05mg and Gentamycin Sulphate 1mg/gm Tube of 5gm | 261 | Tube | BELGAUM | 30 |
| 3 | Clindamycin phosphate 1 Percentage topical gel Tube | Clindamycin phosphate 1% topical gel Tube of 10 gm | 186 | Tube | BELGAUM | 30 |
| 4 | Clobetasol Propionate Cream 0.05 percentage in Tube of 10 gm | Clobetasol Propionate Cream 0.05% in Tube of 10 gm | 216 | Tube | BELGAUM | 30 |
| 5 | Clotrimazole Pulv 1 PercentageBott of 75 gm | Clotrimazole Pulv 1% Bott of 75 gm | 141 | No | BELGAUM | 30 |
| 6 | Fexofenadine 180 mg Tab | Fexofenadine 180 mg Tab | 1,890 | No | BELGAUM | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9419403.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
under120_2026-06-04-11-26-05_fd01e72c87a8ef272992f30b12ec531c.pdf
BOQ • 0.73 MB
boq_item_sample_file-5_2026-06-04-11-26-05_f3813328f072a42b3ac580811c48813a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
speci120_c4d42e6f-11a6-440e-b0f61780553479292_Dglpechs.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].