Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROCUREMENT OF IT HARDWARE
9837580
GEM/2026/B/7988302
Two Packet Bid
Motherboard,RAM,SMPS,Monitor,Power Cable,Keyboard,Mouse,SSD 120GB
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
30%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Motherboard | Q65H2-AM | 25 | Each | Chandrakant Rajaram Zende 400099,GSD Complex, Near Gate No.5,Sahar, Andheri (East),Mumbai–99. | 30 |
| 2 | RAM | DDR3 RAM 8GB | 25 | Each | Chandrakant Rajaram Zende 400099,GSD Complex, Near Gate No.5,Sahar, Andheri (East),Mumbai–99. | 30 |
| 3 | SMPS | SMPS | 25 | Each | Chandrakant Rajaram Zende 400099,GSD Complex, Near Gate No.5,Sahar, Andheri (East),Mumbai–99. | 30 |
| 4 | Monitor | display type LCD LED Monitor screen size approx 16.5 inch -18.5 inch resolution HD interface VGA minimum powre rating 100-240v AC 50-60 Hz mounting desktop VESA compatible preferred warranty minimum 3 year OEM onside warranty | 25 | Each | Chandrakant Rajaram Zende 400099,GSD Complex, Near Gate No.5,Sahar, Andheri (East),Mumbai–99. | 30 |
| 5 | Power Cable | CPU power cable | 25 | Each | Chandrakant Rajaram Zende 400099,GSD Complex, Near Gate No.5,Sahar, Andheri (East),Mumbai–99. | 30 |
| 6 | Keyboard | Make Logitech Logitech K120 Play USB | 25 | Each | Chandrakant Rajaram Zende 400099,GSD Complex, Near Gate No.5,Sahar, Andheri (East),Mumbai–99. | 30 |
| 7 | Mouse | Dell 330 -9456 MS 111PC Make Dell Acer | 25 | Each | Chandrakant Rajaram Zende 400099,GSD Complex, Near Gate No.5,Sahar, Andheri (East),Mumbai–99. | 30 |
| 8 | SSD 120GB | 120 GB | 25 | Each | Chandrakant Rajaram Zende 400099,GSD Complex, Near Gate No.5,Sahar, Andheri (East),Mumbai–99. | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837580.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
atc_2026-09-02-15-21-02_29404aebe77b9689f3d1aa97f8adc7de.pdf
BOQ • 0.57 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-7_2026-09-02-15-21-02_d4b7b8d3742e67c554f49c386a8ee0eb.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_3f3e1fe8-a0ee-46e2-96471788343298643_snehal.gangurde.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].