Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BEARING
9836948
GEM/2026/B/7987740
Two Packet Bid
SPINDLE BRG S 6007 CTA A7 R DUL 2 GMN,RADIAL BALL BEARING 6024,THU BRG 51113,THRUST BALL BEARING 52
Ajmer, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPINDLE BRG S 6007 CTA A7 R DUL 2 GMN | 4991516B | 2 | SET | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 60 |
| 2 | RADIAL BALL BEARING 6024 | M200130 | 2 | NOS | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 60 |
| 3 | THU BRG 51113 | M208120 | 1 | NOS | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 60 |
| 4 | THRUST BALL BEARING 52307 FAG SKF | M209313 | 1 | NOS | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 60 |
| 5 | TAPER ROLL BRG 30213A 65X120X23 NTN MAKE | M215120 | 1 | NOS | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836948.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
26148_2026-09-02-14-09-57_53593859c37b6701893586d15c2b5a03.pdf
BOQ • 1.78 MB
26148_2026-09-02-14-09-57_5ec6d09c446bc5472d05a13065ff1432.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
26148_17d59b04-615e-43a6-b7d21788338751137_ajbuycon.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.78 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .