Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹60.9 LAccepted-AOC NO 125 29 11 JAI HIND NAGAR ERNAVOOR CHENNAI 57 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600057 | ₹60.9 L Quoted ₹63.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹67.8 LRejected-AOC 2 222 B 10 PONMAGAR METTUR DAM 636 401 | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹67.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SKB ENGINEERING L1 | PREETHI ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Lower Journal bearing housing of HP803 Bowl mills | |||||
| 1.01 | Lower Journal bearing housing of HP803 Bowl mills | 5 | Nos | 54,00,000 ₹63,72,000 Lowest | 57,50,000 ₹67,85,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
18 Aug 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/NCTPS-I
CE/NCTPS-I
Lower Journal bearing housing of HP803 Bowl mills
2025_EB_589102_1
CE/140/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-I
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹40,000
Yes
27 Mar 2026
5 Aug 2025
19 Aug 2025
5 Aug 2025
18 Aug 2025
5 Aug 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].