Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹7.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹7.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹7.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹7.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹7.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | electromech enterprise L2 | L S CONSTRUCTION L1 | Optimal smartech L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Description of work / Items :Construction Of BOE Kharanja Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | ||||||
| 1.01 | Village Gurawali-Bhador Link road toward Hasanpur ujrra BOE Kharanja Road 390.00 mtr with Associate Work. | 1 | NO | 7,06,905 ₹7,06,905 | 7,06,900 ₹7,06,900 Lowest | 7,06,910 ₹7,06,910 |
Tender Value
₹7.1 L
EMD Value
₹7,070
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
CONSTRUCTION OF KHARANJA ROAD AT VILLAGE GURAWALI BHODORA IN ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY SYANA BULANDSHAHR UP
2026_MSME_1125995_1
2165/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
120 days
BULANDSHAHR
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹590
UPSIC LTD
₹7,070
28 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Description of work / Items :Construction Of BOE Kharanja Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION)
Village Gurawali-Bhador Link road toward Hasanpur ujrra BOE Kharanja Road 390.00 mtr with Associate Work.
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
BOQ_2099526.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
ssk2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.07 MB
ssk3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.17 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.32 MB
ss9.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].