Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹23.2 L
EMD Value
₹23,170
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Fuse Wire Used in Rewirable Type Electric Fuses up to 650 Volts Conforming To IS 9926 (Q3)
Electrical connection Lugs or thimbles (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9811492
GEM/2026/B/7965778
Two Packet Bid
Fuse Wire Used in Rewirable Type Electric Fuses up to 650 Volts Conforming To IS 9926,Electrical co
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹11.6 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fuse Wire Used in Rewirable Type Electric Fuses up to 650 Volts Conforming To IS 9926 (Q3) | Pankaj Kumar Gupta 226006,33/11 KV Sub-Station Kapoorthala Lucknow | 880 | 30 days |
| Electrical connection Lugs or thimbles (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Pankaj Kumar Gupta 226006,33/11 KV Sub-Station Kapoorthala Lucknow | 3,000 | 30 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, 4 A GOKHALE MARG LUCKNOW, MADHYANCHAL VIDYUT VITARAN NIGAM LIMITED LUCKNOW, MVVNL,, (Rajbala)
₹23,170
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811492.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1787812401.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787812039.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
tn_5376aac6-0bd9-42eb-932c1787814012564_buyer22.mvvnl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .