Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 8 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 8 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 8 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 8 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 8 | - |
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
SUPPLY OF C I
9495851
GEM/2026/B/7689121
Two Packet Bid
ISI Marked Kartar Make C I Sluice Valve PN 1 POINT 6 having non rising spindle of AISI 410 spindle
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ISI Marked Kartar Make C I Sluice Valve PN 1 POINT 6 having non rising spindle of AISI 410 spindle SS working parts IS 14846 2000 Size 50mm | 8 | NOS | himanshu2423074 | 60 |
| 2 | ISI Marked Kartar Make C I Sluice Valve PN 1 POINT 6 having non rising spindle of AISI 410 spindle SS working parts IS 14846 2000 Size 80mm | 5 | NOS | himanshu2423074 | 60 |
| 3 | ISI Marked Kartar Make C I Sluice Valve PN 1 6 having non rising spindle of AISI 410 spindle SS working parts IS 14846 2000 Size 100mm | 12 | NOS | himanshu2423074 | 60 |
| 4 | ISI Marked Kartar Make C I Sluice Valve PN 1 POINT 6 having non rising spindle of AISI 410 spindle SS working parts IS 14846 2000 Size 125mm | 1 | NOS | himanshu2423074 | 60 |
| 5 | ISI Marked Kartar Make C I Sluice Valve PN 1 PONIT 6 having non rising spindle of AISI 410 spindle SS working parts IS 14846 2000 Size 150mm | 6 | NOS | himanshu2423074 | 60 |
| 6 | ISI Marked Kartar Make C I Sluice Valve PN 1 PONIT 6 having non rising spindle of AISI 410 spindle SS working parts IS 14846 2000 Size 200mm | 1 | NOS | himanshu2423074 | 60 |
| 7 | ISI Marked Kartar Make C I Sluice Valve PN 1 POINT 6 having non rising spindle of AISI 410 spindle SS working parts IS 14846 2000 Size 250mm | 1 | NOS | himanshu2423074 | 60 |
| 8 | Cast Iron Wafer Type Butterfly Valve with internally mounted linear of nitrile or EPDM Stainless Steel Disc and Steam Lever operated as per IS 13095 in PN1 POINT 0 50mm Lever operated | 10 | NOS | himanshu2423074 | 60 |
| 9 | Cast Iron Wafer Type Butterfly Valve with internally mounted linear of nitrile or EPDM Stainless Steel Disc and Steam Lever operated as per IS 13095 in PN1 POINT 0 65mm Lever operated | 8 | NOS | himanshu2423074 | 60 |
| 10 | Cast Iron Wafer Type Butterfly Valve with internally mounted linear of nitrile or EPDM Stainless Steel Disc and Steam Lever operated as per IS 13095 in PN1 POINT 0 80mm Lever operated | 8 | NOS | himanshu2423074 | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9495851.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
ci_sluice_valve_2026-06-19-20-38-46_a1bfefeb87b7a4885ba6afa086e1a082.pdf
BOQ • 0.42 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-23_2026-06-19-20-38-46_04192efa4ef9feaad9120974498addfa.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1781882043.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_4b6f441b-aa96-4f78-85631781882092162_himanshu2423074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].