Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹210.86Accepted-Finance 4 258 EARIKKARAI THOTTAM ERUMAPALAYAM SALEM 636015 | SALEM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636015 | ₹210.86 | 1 | Accepted-Finance Due administration lodged |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ELECTRON STEELS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of | ||||
| 1.10 | HT TI Fittings | 1,000 | Nos | 1,79,700 ₹2,12,046 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1,900
Closing Date
22 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE REDC Ramnad
SE REDC Ramnad
55/25-26 Supply of 1000 Nos of HT TI Fittings
2026_EB_640658_1
55/25-26 Supply of 1000 Nos of HT TI Fittings
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
SE RMD
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹1,900
Yes
22 Apr 2026
8 Jan 2026
23 Jan 2026
8 Jan 2026
22 Jan 2026
8 Jan 2026
HT TI Fittings
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.11 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
BOQ_767217.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].