Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4.5 L Per unit ₹7,552 · 60 Nos. G 1 BITCON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE SATIVALI MAIN ROAD NEXT TO WALIV PHATA BEHIND PRIDE INDUSTRIES VASAI EAST THANE MAHARASHTRA 401208 UDYAM MH 17 0022134 27AAKFA9008J1Z9 B R M | PALGHAR | MAHARASHTRA | 401208 | ₹4.5 L Per unit ₹7,552 · 60 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
Set of Guide Main block with Cylinder
52265986
52265986
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
₹0
Exempted
25 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
Description :Set of Guide Main block with Cylinder Mounting Bracket, fitted with suitable fasteners, for co mpartment sliding door of economy coaches NPP end, one set consisting of Guide Main block as per RCF Dr g. No. ED56132, Alt: NIL- 01 No., Cylinder Mounting Bracket, RCF Drg. No. ED56133, Alt: NIL - 01 No., fitted with 03 Nos. SS hexagon socket head cap screws M6x10. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitted: Max 8 lacs ] ] Consignee SSE/ACC/PL, WR Maharashtra 60.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
lpdrgguide.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].