Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹3.5 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0225 724 G S NAIK COMPOUND GIDDA ROAD KAJUBAG KARWAR UTTARA KANNADA KARNATAKA 581301 UDYAM KR 27 0005355 29ATHPN7515P1ZV B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | UTTARA KANNADA | KARNATAKA | 581301 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0225 | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L3₹3.3 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0225 OFFICE NO 2 GARDEN VIEW APARTMENT SADASHIV PETH SADASHIV PETH PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411030 UDYAM MH 26 0365894 27BASPK7221A1ZT R M | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411030 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0225 | ₹3.3 L Quoted ₹3.5 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | Qualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0225 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0225 | - | - | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Qualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0225 B 106 JAI SAI POOJA BLDG KASTURI PARK NAVGHAR ROAD THANE MAHARASHTRA 401105 INDIA UDYAM MH 26 0054108 27EEZPS3649Q1ZY B R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | PALGHAR | MAHARASHTRA | 401105 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0225 | - | - | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9139485
GEM/2026/B/7371603
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Maharashtra; Ahmednagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | AHMEDNAGAR | 35 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9139485.pdf
GEM_BID
tt_4f145a7d-fd2a-4e72-bada1773831493581_buyer3_vrde.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
tt_4f145a7d-fd2a-4e72-bada1773831493581_buyer3_vrde.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].