Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.5 LAdmitted-Finance 102 AABKARI ROAD DISTT MUZAFFARNAGAR | MUZAFFARNAGAR | ₹13.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹13.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹13.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹13.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹13.6 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S SHRI SHYAM ENTERPRISES L3 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISES L2 | VISHAL CONSTRUCTION CO L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Description of work / Items :Construction Of Interlocking Tiles Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | ||||||
| 1.01 | Vill- Surajpur Prakash Colony (Seva House to Maneesh House) Interlocking Tiles Road 135.00 mtr with open surface Brick Work Drain Both Side. | 1 | NO | 13,55,000 ₹13,55,000 | 13,54,900 ₹13,54,900 | 13,54,700 ₹13,54,700 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹13.6 L
EMD Value
₹13,550
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
CONSTRCUTION OF INTERLOCKING TILES ROAD AT VILLAGE SURAJPUR IN ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY DADRI DISTRICT GBNAGAR
2026_MSME_1134149_1
018/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
GAUTAMBUDHA NAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,180
UPSIC LTD
₹13,550
24 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Description of work / Items :Construction Of Interlocking Tiles Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | |||||
| 1.01 | Vill- Surajpur Prakash Colony (Seva House to Maneesh House) Interlocking Tiles Road 135.00 mtr with open surface Brick Work Drain Both Side. | - | NO | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
ssk2.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.56 MB
BOQ_2117163.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.31 MB
ssk3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.17 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].