Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 LAccepted-AOC ASATI WARD NO 01 DAMOH M P | DAMOH | DAMOH | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹4.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC M S CONSTRUCTION bidder is L1 that by accepted and work order issue. |
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,075
Closing Date
18 Jul 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal Council Vidisha
Construction work of RCC drain at Ward no 22 Ex MLA house to sachdeva garments.
2025_UAD_434066_1
4501
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Municipal Council Vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,075
4 Aug 2026
4 Jul 2025
21 Jul 2025
4 Jul 2025
18 Jul 2025
11 Jul 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Durgesh Singh Thakur Created Date/Time: 01-Aug-2025 06:31 PM Tender Title: Construction work of RCC drain at Ward no 22 Ex MLA house to sachdeva garments. Tender ID: 2025_UAD_434066_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Municipal Council Vidisha
Name of Work : Construction work of RCC drain at Ward no 22 Ex MLA house to sachdeva garments.
Contract No: 4501
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M S CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-23CCIPS0756H2ZH) BID ID -1299542 407474.00 4.00 423772.96 Four Lakh Twenty Three Thousand Seven Hundred and Seventy Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M S CONSTRUCTION(423772.96)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction work of RCC drain at Ward no 22 Ex MLA house to sachdeva garments. Tender ID: 2025_UAD_434066_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M S CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1299542) 423772.96 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].