Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.0 LAccepted-Finance 503 VEERABOYAR COLONY DR NANJAPPA ROAD COIMBATORE 641 018 | COIMBATORE | TAMIL NADU | 641018 | ₹2.0 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance May be accepted |
| 2 | 2₹4.2 LRejected-Finance NASHIK | NASHIK | ₹4.2 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE PRECISION SCIENTIFIC CO CBE L1 | Marken Healthtech Ltd. L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Deep freezer -20 degree celsius C, 110 L | |||||
| 1.01 | Deep freezer -20 degree celsius C, 110 L | 2 | Nos | 98,010 ₹1,96,020 Lowest | 2,11,017 ₹4,22,034 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
9 Feb 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Chief Executive Officer TNLDC Chennai 35
CEO TNLDC Chennai 35
Supply, Installation and Commissioning Deep freezer -20 degree celsius, 110 L Capacity to Institute of Veterinary Preventive Medicine, Ranipet
2026_TNLDA_648981_1
2026/24
Open Tender
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Supply
CEO TNLDA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹4,000
CEO TNLDC Chennai 35
16 Mar 2026
30 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
Deep freezer -20 degree celsius C, 110 L
Deep freezer -20 degree celsius C, 110 L
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
202624.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.33 MB
BOQ_778018.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].