Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
AIR CIRCUIT BREAKER
L&T
CNCS-1600C
9782163
GEM/2026/B/7940440
Two Packet Bid
M8564990965,M8564990963
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M8564990965 | Uma Shanker Yadav 201008,National Capital Power Project P.O.VIDYUT NAGAR GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR(U.P.) 201008 DADRIGST NO 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO | 1 | 30 days | |
| M8564990963 | Uma Shanker Yadav 201008,National Capital Power Project P.O.VIDYUT NAGAR GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR(U.P.) 201008 DADRIGST NO 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
7 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9782163.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
techspec9900330233_2026-08-20-11-58-47_fbc6b2529720d4651fdc31ece0badca5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
techspec9900330233_2026-08-20-12-01-01_5d065f2b98fe8eb57b31c9cce3bfc183.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
1787209408.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .