Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,500Qualified Make: NA
Model: Lead Acid EXIDE Batteries 100AH 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | Make: NA
Model: Lead Acid EXIDE Batteries 100AH | ₹19,500 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,588Qualified Make: NA
Model: Lead Acid EXIDE Batteries 100AH A 24 PATRAKAR COLONY ASHOK NAGAR ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0009518 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | Make: NA
Model: Lead Acid EXIDE Batteries 100AH | ₹19,588 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹20,200Qualified Make: NA
Model: Lead Acid EXIDE Batteries 100AH 128 315 KIDWAI NAGAR KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208011 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208011 | Make: NA
Model: Lead Acid EXIDE Batteries 100AH | ₹20,200 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹19,588
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Stationary Lead-Acid Cellsand Batterieswith Plante Positive Plates Conforming To IS1652 (Q3)
9239492
GEM/2026/B/7459089
Two Packet Bid
Stationary Lead-Acid Cells and Batteries with Plante Positive Plates Conforming To IS 1652
Uttar Pradesh; Mathura
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stationary Lead-Acid Cellsand Batterieswith Plante Positive Plates Conforming To IS1652 (Q3) | Aman Jain 281001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION AURANGABAD MATHURA | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
30 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9239492.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].