Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LQualified | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: ST |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LQualified SHOP NO 12 MUSKAN PLAZZA N T ROAD OPP AASTHA CLINIC SONITPUR ASSAM 784001 UDYAM AS 25 0003082 18BFLPA9759P1ZH R M | SONITPUR | ASSAM | 784001 | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified HOUSE NO 21A HANS CHIK CHIK HOUSE REHMANPUR ROAD SAMPLA AUTO WORKS SUFIPIND JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144024 UDYAM PB 10 0150918 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144024 | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 00 HIGH SCHOOL ROAD BECHARAJI BECHARAJI MAHESANA GUJARAT 384210 | MAHESANA | GUJARAT | 384210 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
IT SW
9626408
GEM/2026/B/7804355
Two Packet Bid
Window 11 Pro geniune version,Antivirus single user for 01 year life,PDF editor,Antivirus single us
Tawang, Arunachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹85,000
30%
Exempted
Yes
28 Jul 2026
18 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Window 11 Pro geniune version | ITEMS TO BE SUPPLIED AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS MENTIONED IN PDF DOCUMENT | 5 | NOS | Tawang | 60 |
| 2 | Antivirus single user for 01 year life | ITEMS TO BE SUPPLIED AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS MENTIONED IN PDF DOCUMENT | 2 | NOS | Tawang | 60 |
| 3 | PDF editor | ITEMS TO BE SUPPLIED AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS MENTIONED IN PDF DOCUMENT | 5 | NOS | Tawang | 60 |
| 4 | Antivirus single user for 03 year life | ITEMS TO BE SUPPLIED AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS MENTIONED IN PDF DOCUMENT | 10 | NOS | Tawang | 60 |
| 5 | Abode Illustratir | ITEMS TO BE SUPPLIED AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS MENTIONED IN PDF DOCUMENT | 5 | NOS | Tawang | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9626408.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
docscanner_18_jul_2026_10-26_am_2026-07-18-11-17-27_dc9800b65ef39b35b94b66f327929fa3.pdf
BOQ • 1.35 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-07-18-11-17-27_97234508300f9c21dfb6b97dd47dac08.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
123_24aca709-cdb6-4916-b96f1784355444479_54grgoldenjubileegem09.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].