Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹39,999.94 Q 61 PALLAV PURAM PHASE 2 MODIPURAM NEAR UDAY CITY MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250110 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250110 | ₹39,999.94 |
Tender Value
₹39,999.94
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 8:37 pmClosed
Unbranded Massage and Facial Bed of Mango wood 1900 mm
Unbranded Massage and Facial Bed of Mango wood 1900 mm 710 mm 710 mm
GEMC-511687784811777
GEMC-511687784811777
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Massage and Facial Bed of Mango wood 1900 mm | NA / MASSAGE & FACIAL BED - VTC | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 19,999.97 | 39,999.94 |
22 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687784811777.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].