Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹29.5 LAdmitted-Finance WARD NO 02 PALIWAL COLONY SIRONJ DISTRICT VIDISHA M P | SIRONJ | VIDISHA | MADHYA PRADESH | -5.09% | ₹29.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹29.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -4.61% | ₹29.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹31.1 L
EMD Value
₹23,290
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE PWD JMC Zone 15
EE PWD JMC Zone 15
construction of M-20 and M-30 CC roads at Shankar Singh in Indra Nagar, Ganga Maiya Bharat Ashram, Triveni Chaudhary in Bagiya Tola, Rajkumar Kushwaha in Rewa Colony, T.K. Guha near Bilpura pond and at various places and construction of RCC drains an
2026_UAD_518921_2
2026-27 PRO 351
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
120 days
Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹23,290
11 Aug 2026
11 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | construction of M-20 and M-30 CC roads at Shankar Singh in Indra Nagar, Ganga Maiya Bharat Ashram, Triveni Chaudhary in Bagiya Tola, Rajkumar Kushwaha in Rewa Colony, T.K. Guha near Bilpura pond and at various places and construction of RCC drains and culverts towards the house of Santosh Mahovia, Surendra Patel in Bagiya Tola, towards the house of Rajendra Pandey in Indra Nagar Rewa Colony..in ward number 78 | - | Works | 31,05,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
PRO351-2.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.92 MB
BOQ_627492.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].