Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
31 Aug 2026, 2:00 pmDue today
Single Packet
Normal Tender
No
Not Applicable
Itemwise/Consigneewise
Lowest to Highest
CONSIGNEE
Not Applicable
90 days
Expenditure
General
GH
1 condition
FIRM SHOULD HAVE PROVEN CREDENTIALS.
17 conditions
PAST CREDENTIALS MAY PLEASE BE UPLOADED.
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items,and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
1 location across Jharkhand · 60 Numbers total
Gasket of A33 Turret Cover.
GH265075A~SER
GH265075A
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Jharkhand
₹0
Exempted
11 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
1 item · 60 Numbers total
Gasket of A33 Turret Cover as per drawing No. IPTE/EL/SK-123. Material Rubberized Cork co mposition Sheet IS:4253, Part-II 1980, Grade RC 70C very Good oil and heat resistant. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| SSE(D)BKSC, SER | Jharkhand | 60.00 Numbers |
| Total | 60 Numbers | |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5819214.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5869818.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5819217.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].