Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance AOC |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹3,354
Closing Date
18 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
ZAMEER AHMED
ROYAL MARKET ZONAL OFFICE ZONE 02
CONST.OF C.C ROAD AT INFRONT OF QUEEN PLACE 12 QUATER NEAR NRI COLONY WARD NO.7 Z-02
2026_UAD_512589_2
2025206255
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
7 days
CONST.OF C.C ROAD AT INFRONT OF QUEEN PLACE 12 QUA
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹3,354
3 Sept 2026
11 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONST.OF C.C ROAD | |||||
| 1.01 | CONST.OF C.C ROAD AT INFRONT OF QUEEN PLACE 12 QUATER NEAR NRI COLONY WARD NO.7 Z-02 | - | JOB | 3,35,362 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
TENDERDOC2025206255.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.15 MB
2025206255.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
BOQ_636350.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].