Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹13.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹14.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per 4.1.3,7,8,9,a,b,c,2c-a b c d |
Tender Value
₹14.5 L
EMD Value
₹14,600
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
MECHANICAL DIVSION SOLAPUR KUMTA NAKA UJANI COLONY SOLAPUR
Karamba LIS Mechanical Component Repair Works For The Year 20252026
2026_WRDMN_1285281_1
E TENDER NOTICE NO 31-01 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
180 days
KARAMBA LIS
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹14,600
23 Jul 2026
10 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karamba LIS Mechanical Component Repair Works For The Year 2025-2026.
Schedule B | - | Nos | 14,53,246 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.05 MB
BOQ_2210395.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
ETENDERNOTICENO3101FOR2526BOOKLET.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].