Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹18.2 L
EMD Value
₹36,200
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Executive Officer
Office Nagar Palika Parishad Jalesar Etah
As Per BOQ
2026_DOLBU_1181992_1
343/EC/NPPJALE/2026-27 (3)
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Office Nagar Palika Parishad Jalesar Etah
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,800
Executive Officer
₹36,200
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1okMZ la0&06 esa ?k.Vk?kj essa lkSUnhZ;dj.k gsrq th0ih0,l0 okWp] ifCyd ,Mªse flLVe] fMdksjsfVo o QksDl ykbfVax dk;Z] lqj{kkRed mik;] ykbV bUoVZj flLVe] ,y0bZ0Mh0 lkbust vkfn voLFkkiuk dk;ZA | |||||
| 1.01 | okMZ la0&06 esa ?k.Vk?kj essa lkSUnhZ;dj.k gsrq th0ih0,l0 okWp] ifCyd ,Mªse flLVe] fMdksjsfVo o QksDl ykbfVax dk;Z] lqj{kkRed mik;] ykbV bUoVZj flLVe] ,y0bZ0Mh0 lkbust vkfn voLFkkiuk dk;ZA | - | Nos | 0.61 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.55 MB
BOQ_2222103.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .