Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹12.7 LAccepted-AOC 21 CENTRAL BAZAR ROAD RAMDASPETH NAGPUR 440010 M S | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440010 | ₹12.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Bidder |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical F 33 RANJANGAON MIDC KAREGAON TALUKA SHIRUR DIST PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 412209 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 412209 | - | - | Rejected-Technical EMD not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SKLN SALES AND SERVICES PVT LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Burner Tilt Pneumatic Actuator assembly with accessories | ||||
| 1.01 | Burner Tilt Pneumatic Actuator assembly with accessories | 2 | No | 5,39,700 ₹12,73,692 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,900
Closing Date
7 Aug 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
CE NCTPS-II
Supply of Burner Tilt Pneumatic Actuator Assembly with Accessories for Unit I and II
2025_EB_585305_1
CE-116/25-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
154 days
NCTPS II
please refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹11,900
Yes
25 May 2026
24 Jul 2025
8 Aug 2025
24 Jul 2025
7 Aug 2025
24 Jul 2025
Amount
Supply of Burner Tilt Pneumatic Actuator assembly with accessories
Burner Tilt Pneumatic Actuator assembly with accessories
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].