Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Power sprayer (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9836608
GEM/2026/B/7987448
Two Packet Bid
Power sprayer
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹32 L
60%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Power sprayer (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Pradip Suresh Jagdale 412307,ICAR-National Research Centrefor Grapes, P.B.No.3,Manjari Farm Post, Pune -Solapur Road, Manjri Farm ,Pune -412307 | 80 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836608.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ATC_68a13c48-9821-4605-99301788336563495_pradip.jagdale.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4547657.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
ATCspecs_b8c0c5d0-de9c-43ea-871f1788338492799_pradip.jagdale.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].