Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,200
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SET OF INDEXABLE SELF GRIP SLITTING CUTTER AS PER
9832984
GEM/2026/B/7984232
Two Packet Bid
SET OF INDEXABLE SELF GRIP SLITTING CUTTER AS PER ISCAR CODE OR EQ. IN FOLLOWING MAKES. 1-CUTTER (D
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SET OF INDEXABLE SELF GRIP SLITTING CUTTER AS PER | KANPUR CITY | 2 | 90 days |
Chief General Manager/FGK, Field Gun Factory, Kanpur, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment India Limited,, Ministry of Defence, (Chief General Manager)
₹18,200
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832984.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
is_510_2026-09-01-16-48-40_262f86fba5526081f4c6d650028b65b4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
1788262968.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .