Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Toner T06 BK K 128 104 GROUND FLOOR RANJIT SADAN MOHAMMADPUR NEAR BHIKAJI CAMA PLACE NEW DELHI DELHI 110066 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110066 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Toner T06 BK | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Toner T06 BK 34 122 GANPATI MARKET CHAWAL MANDI CHOWK KANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 208001 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Toner T06 BK | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.3 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Toner T06 BK 217 217 POLICE STREET 217 POLICE STREET MEERUT NEAR SADAR BAZAR POLICE STATION MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Toner T06 BK | ₹2.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹2.3 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Toner T06 BK 291 272 FF RAJENDER NAGAR STREET NO 7 KAULAGARH ROAD OPP PIPLESHWAR MAHADEV MANDIR DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND 248001 | DEHRADUN | UTTARAKHAND | 248001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Toner T06 BK | ₹2.3 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹2.3 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Toner T06 BK C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY PAPER MILL ROAD LUCKNOW 226 006 NISHTAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Toner T06 BK | ₹2.3 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete
9325135
GEM/2026/B/7536264
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete | Kanpur Nagar | 20 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
28 May 2026
14 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9325135.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].