Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹42.6 L
EMD Value
₹42,600
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Advanced Cardiovascular Life Support (ACLS) Simulators
9781908
GEM/2026/B/7940203
Two Packet Bid
Advanced Cardiovascular Life Support (ACLS) Simulators
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹21 L
₹84 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced Cardiovascular Life Support (ACLS) Simulators | Shubham Mishra 212601,Autonomous State Medicalcollege Fatehpur, Village Allipur, GT Road, Fatehpur | 1 | 45 days |
Principal, Principal Office, A.S.J.S.A.T.D.S. Medical College, Near Allipur, G.T. Road, Fatehpur, U.P. 212601, (Principal)
₹42,600
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9781908.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
aclsspecs_1be91cd0-9aac-4575-a4ef1787658840122_asmcfr02.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .